Schützenkönige und Schützenliesl 3x Schützenkönig
         
1968/1969 Vinzenz Höglmeier      
  Mariane Wermuth      
         
1969/1970 Ludwig Aumer      
  Karolina Stempfhuber      
         
1970/1971 Josef Sixt      
  Maria Kastl      
         
1971/1972 Helmut Scheuerer      
  Lucia Leutgäb      
         
1972/1973 Helmut Scheuerer      
  Edeltraud Daffner      
         
1973/1974 Helmut Höglmeier      
  Lotte Danner      
         
1974/1975 Isolde Höglmeier      
  Johann Stepfhuber      
         
1975/1976 Helmut Scheuerer      
  Hannelore Hammerl      
         
1976/1977 Michael Stempfhuber      
  Hildegart Münsterer      
         
1977/1978 Josef Eder      
  Anneliese Stöckl      
         
1978/1979 Maria Klingeis      
  Hermann Aumer      
         
1979/1980 Helmut Höglmeier      
  Heidi Zinner      
         
1980/1981 Georg Wermuth      
  Renate Koroletz      
         
1981/1982 Hermann Klingseis      
  Beate Teubl      
         
1982/1983 Norbert Steger      
  Andrea Zepf      
         
1983/1984 Franz Aumer      
  Beate Teubl      
         
1984/1985 Norbert Steger      
  Brigitte Kellner      
         
1985/1986 Franz Aumer      
  Irmgard Noderer      
         
1986/1987 Georg Wermuth      
  Roswitha Wermuth      
         
1987/1988 Andrea Steger      
  Peter Steger      
         
1988/1989 PeterSteger      
  Michaela Steger      
         
1989/1990 Hans Stempfhuber      
  Ottilie Stempfhuber      
         
1990/1991 Ernst Aumer      
  Ingrid Aumer      
         
1991/1992 Peter Steger      
  Claudia Stempfhuber      
         
1992/1993 Helmut Höglmeier      
  Heidi Höglmeier      
         
1993/1994 Irmi Aumer      
  Franz Aumer      
         
1994/1995 Otto Schindlbeck      
  Renate Schindlbeck      
         
1995/1996 Georg Wermuth      
  Roswitha Wermuth      
         
1996/1997 Hans Stempfhuber      
  Ottilie Stempfhuber      
         
1997/1998 Peter Steger      
  Michaela Steger      
         
1998/1999 Josef Ebenslander      
  Anita Ebenslander      
         
1999/2000 Norbert Steger      
  Andrea Steger      
         
2000/2001 Emil Bogdan      
  Gertrud Bogdan      
         
2002 Stefan Höglmeier      
2003 Emil Bogdan      
2004 Hubert Dallmeier      
2005 Michael Stempfhuber sen.      
2006 Herbert Münsterer      
2007 Stefan Höglmeier      
2008 Franz Aumer      
2009 Norbert Kracher      
2010 Tobias Blümel      
2011 Norbert Kracher      
2012 Alexander Steger      
2013 Andrea Steger      
2014 Julia Weber      
2015 Stefan Höglmeier      
2016 Alexander Steger      
2017 Norbert Kracher      
2018 Dominik Scheuerer      
2019 Sebastian Steger