Schützenkönige und Schützenliesl                3x König

1968/1969                            Vinzenz Höglmeier
                                           Marianne Wermuth

1969/1970                            Ludwig Aumer
                                           Karolina Stempfhuber

1970/1971                            Josef Sixt
                                           Maria Kastl

1971/1972                            Helmut Scheuerer
                                           Lucia Leutgäb

1972/1973                            Helmut Scheuerer
                                           Edeltraud Daffner

1973/1974                            Helmut Höglmeier
                                           Lotte Danner

1974/1975                            Isolde Höglmeier
                                           Hans Stempfhuber

1975/1976                            Helmut Scheuerer
                                           Hannelore Hammerl

1976/1977                            Michael Stempfhuber
                                           Hildegard Münsterer

1977/1978                            Josef Eder
                                           Anneliese Stöckl


1978/1979                            Maria Klingseis
                                           Hermann Aumer



1979/1980                            Helmut Höglmeier
                                           Heidi Zinner

1980/1981                            Georg Wermuth jun.
                                           Renate Koroletz

1981/1982                            Hermann Klingseis
                                           Beate Teubl

1982/1983                            Norbert Steger
                                           Andrea Zepf

1983/1984                            Franz Aumer
                                           Beate Teubl

1984/1985                            Norbert Steger
                                           Brigitte Kellner

1985/1986                            Franz Aumer
                                           Irmgard Noderer

1986/1987                            Georg Wermuth jun.
                                           Roswitha Wermuth

1987/1988                            Andrea Steger
                                           Peter Steger

1988/1989                            Peter Steger
                                           Michaela Steger

1989/1990                            Hans Stempfhuber
                                           Ottilie Stempfhuber

1990/1991                            Ernst Aumer
                                           Ingrid Aumer

1991/1992                            Peter Steger
                                           Claudia Stempfhuber

 

1992/1993                            Helmut Höglmeier
                                           Heidi Höglmeier

1993/1994                            Irmi Aumer                                   
                                           Franz Aumer

1994/1995                            Otto Schindlbeck
                                           Renate Schindlbeck

1995/1996                            Georg Wermuth
                                           Roswitha Wermuth

1996/1997                            Hans Stempfhuber
                                           Ottilie Stempfhuber

1997/1998                            Peter Steger
                                            Michaela Steger

1998/1999                            Josef Ebenslander jun.
                                           Anita Ebenslander

1999/2000                            Norbert Steger
                                           Andrea Steger


2000/2001                            Emil Bogdan
                                           Gertrud Bogdan

2002                                      Stefan Höglmeier

2003                                      Emil Bogdan

2004                                      Hubert Dallmeier

2005                                      Michael Stempfhuber sen.

2006                                      Herbert Münsterer

2007                                      Stefan Höglmeier

2008                                      Franz Aumer

2009                                      Norbert Kracher

2010                                      Tobias Blümel

2011                                      Norbert Kracher

2012                                      Alexander Steger

2013                                     Andrea Steger

2014                                     Julia Weber

2015                                     Stefan Höglmeier

2016                                     Alexander Steger

2017                                     Norbert Kracher

2018                                     Dominik Scheuerer

 
 
Joomla-Template by guenstige.shop-stadt.de & go-windows.de